?

Log in

Previous Entry | Next Entry

things on tumblr



colors, composition, amazing... the wee windows are so mysterious
tumblr / original flickr



lol so much fun to be had
tumblr



chicken fillets as buns! +cheese +bacon the best food ever imho
tumblr / more info

//
Shao says the counter guy at the Korean Consulate is my boyfriend. but he chatted her up.

Comments

( 4 comments — Leave a comment )
shaozhen
Oct. 13th, 2009 04:02 am (UTC)
woah damn unhealthy can! hahahaha
junmilk69
Oct. 13th, 2009 04:11 am (UTC)
booyashaka!
brandonheato
Oct. 13th, 2009 04:52 pm (UTC)
that toilet mug is nasty!
junmilk69
Oct. 14th, 2009 07:27 am (UTC)
heh you can put cocoa pops in it and have floaters hahaha
( 4 comments — Leave a comment )

About

YOUがCANできるならDOしちゃいなッ!



featuring: kce fanart by 1017 (site closed)

"...positive character traits such as courage, self-control, optimism and decisiveness..."



'MAIS J'AI FAIM MOI!'





Latest Month

April 2011
S M T W T F S
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by chasethestars